Food delivery in 15037 CNB-KSJ-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15037 CNB-KSJ-EXP CNB KSJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 10:55 11:00 1
3 RAWATPUR 11:04 11:06 1
4 KALIANPUR 11:13 11:15 1
5 BARRAJPUR 11:37 11:39 1
6 BILHAUR 12:00 12:02 1
7 KANNAUJ 12:37 12:40 1
8 GURSAHAIGANJ 13:02 13:04 1
9 KAMALGANJ 13:21 13:23 1
10 FATEHGARH 13:38 13:40 1
11 FARRUKHABAD 14:00 14:05 1
12 SHAMSABAD 14:33 14:35 1
13 KAIMGANJ 14:48 14:50 1
14 RUDAIN 15:05 15:06 1
15 BALLUPUR 15:14 15:16 1
16 DARYAOGONJ 15:23 15:25 1
17 PATIALI 15:37 15:39 1
18 GANJ DUNDWARA 15:51 15:53 1
19 SAHAWAR TOWN 16:04 16:06 1
20 KASGANJ 16:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:37
Departure:
11:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:21
Departure:
13:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:04
Departure:
16:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15037 - CNB-KSJ-EXP at following Railway Stations

Kanpur,