Food delivery in 15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP KGM DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 08:45 1
2 HALDWANI 08:58 09:03 1
3 LAL KUAN 09:35 09:45 1
4 RUDRAPUR CITY 10:03 10:08 1
5 BILASPUR ROAD 10:30 10:31 1
6 RAMPUR 11:15 11:20 1
7 MORADABAD 12:00 12:25 1 Order Meal
8 AMROHA 12:52 12:54 1
9 GHAZIABAD 14:41 14:43 1 Order Meal
10 DELHI 15:25 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:52
Departure:
12:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15036 - UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,