Food delivery in 15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP DLI KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 16:00 1
2 GHAZIABAD 16:41 16:43 1 Order Meal
3 AMROHA 18:09 18:11 1
4 MORADABAD 19:05 19:45 1 Order Meal
5 RAMPUR 20:17 20:20 1
6 BILASPUR ROAD 20:42 20:43 1
7 RUDRAPUR CITY 20:51 20:54 1
8 LAL KUAN 21:25 21:35 1
9 HALDWANI 22:07 22:09 1
10 KATHGODAM 22:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:42
Departure:
20:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 15035 - UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD,