Food delivery in 15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP PUNE GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 AHMADNAGAR 13:57 14:00 1 Order Meal
3 KOPARGAON 15:58 16:00 1
4 MANMAD JN 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
5 BHUSAVAL JN 19:50 20:00 1 Order Meal
6 KHANDWA 23:40 23:45 1 Order Meal
7 ITARSI JN 02:15 02:25 2 Order Meal
8 HABIBGANJ 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
9 BHOPAL JN 04:25 04:30 2 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 06:40 06:45 2
11 JHANSI JN 08:45 08:55 2 Order Meal
12 ORAI 10:15 10:20 2
13 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:20 13:30 2 Order Meal
14 UNNAO JN 13:51 13:53 2
15 LUCKNOW 14:55 15:05 2
16 GONDA JN 17:00 17:05 2
17 MANKAPUR JN 17:29 17:31 2
18 BASTI 18:20 18:23 2
19 KHALILABAD 18:46 18:48 2
20 GORAKHPUR 20:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:57
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:29
Departure:
17:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15030 - PUNE-GKP-EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,