Food delivery in 15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP GKP PUNE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 17:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHALILABAD 18:03 18:05 1
3 BASTI 18:30 18:33 1
4 MANKAPUR JN 19:19 19:21 1
5 GONDA JN 19:55 20:00 1
6 LUCKNOW 22:25 22:55 1
7 UNNAO JN 23:53 23:55 1
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 00:30 00:40 2 Order Meal
9 ORAI 02:12 02:17 2
10 JHANSI JN 04:25 04:37 2 Order Meal
11 BINA JN 07:05 07:10 2
12 BHOPAL JN 09:25 09:35 2 Order Meal
13 HABIBGANJ 09:47 09:49 2 Order Meal
14 ITARSI JN 11:45 11:55 2 Order Meal
15 KHANDWA 14:45 14:50 2 Order Meal
16 BHUSAVAL JN 16:50 17:00 2 Order Meal
17 MANMAD JN 19:45 19:50 2 Order Meal
18 KOPARGAON 20:53 20:55 2
19 AHMADNAGAR 22:57 23:00 2 Order Meal
20 PUNE JN 04:05 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:12
Departure:
02:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:57
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15029 - GKP-PUNE-EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmednagar, Bhopal Jn, Bhusaval, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Khandwa, MANMAD, Pune,