Food delivery in 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS GKP HTE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 07:25 1 Order Meal
2 CHAURI CHAURA 07:48 07:50 1
3 GAURI BAZAR 08:01 08:03 1
4 DEORIA SADAR 08:18 08:20 1
5 BHATNI JN 08:45 08:50 1
6 BHATPAR RANI 09:00 09:02 1
7 BANKATA 09:12 09:14 1
8 MAIRWA 09:23 09:25 1
9 JIRADEI 09:37 09:39 1
10 SIWAN JN 09:45 09:50 1
11 DURAUNDHA JN 10:03 10:05 1
12 EKMA 10:21 10:23 1
13 CHHAPRA 11:20 11:30 1 Order Meal
14 CHHAPRA KACHERI 11:36 11:38 1
15 DIGHWARA 12:05 12:07 1
16 SONPUR JN 12:40 12:45 1
17 HAJIPUR JN 12:55 13:00 1
18 BHAGWANPUR 13:15 13:17 1
19 GORAUL 13:32 13:34 1
20 MUZAFFARPUR JN 14:05 14:10 1
21 DHOLI 14:30 14:32 1
22 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 14:50 14:52 1
23 KARPOORIGRAM 15:22 15:24 1
24 SAMASTIPUR JN 16:08 16:13 1
25 DALSINGH SARAI 16:34 16:36 1
26 BACHWARA JN 17:02 17:04 1
27 BARAUNI JN 18:20 18:35 1 Order Meal
28 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 19:09 19:11 1
29 BARHIYA 19:45 19:47 1
30 LUCKEESARAI JN 20:10 20:12 1
31 KIUL JN 20:20 20:25 1
32 JAMUI 20:44 20:46 1
33 JHAJHA 22:08 22:18 1
34 JASIDIH JN 22:51 22:56 1 Order Meal
35 MADHUPUR JN 23:21 23:25 1
36 VIDYASAGAR 23:43 23:45 1
37 CHITTARANJAN 00:11 00:13 2
38 KULTI 00:41 00:43 2
39 BARAKAR 00:50 00:52 2
40 KUMARDUBI 00:58 01:00 2
41 DHANBAD JN 02:32 02:37 2
42 TETULMARI 02:46 02:48 2
43 NSC BOSE J GOMO 03:20 03:40 2
44 CHANDRAPURA 04:28 04:30 2
45 BOKARO STL CITY 05:00 05:10 2
46 KOTSHILA 05:38 05:40 2
47 JHALIDA 05:52 05:53 2
48 MURI 06:15 06:20 2
49 RANCHI 07:45 07:55 2
50 HATIA 08:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:21
Departure:
10:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:15
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:32
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15028 - MAURYA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,