Food delivery in 15027 MAURYA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15027 MAURYA EXP HTE GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HATIA First 17:05 1
2 RANCHI 17:20 17:30 1
3 MURI 18:35 18:40 1
4 JHALIDA 18:59 19:00 1
5 KOTSHILA 19:16 19:18 1
6 BOKARO STL CITY 19:45 19:50 1
7 CHANDRAPURA 20:24 20:26 1
8 NSC BOSE J GOMO 20:48 21:15 1
9 TETULMARI 21:34 21:36 1
10 DHANBAD JN 22:05 22:10 1
11 KUMARDUBI 22:46 22:47 1
12 BARAKAR 22:52 22:53 1
13 KULTI 23:10 23:11 1
14 CHITTARANJAN 23:40 23:41 1
15 VIDYASAGAR 00:05 00:06 2
16 MADHUPUR JN 00:29 00:33 2
17 JASIDIH JN 00:58 01:03 2 Order Meal
18 JHAJHA 02:05 02:15 2
19 JAMUI 02:31 02:33 2
20 KIUL JN 03:02 03:07 2
21 LUCKEESARAI JN 03:12 03:14 2
22 BARHIYA 03:33 03:35 2
23 HATHIDAH JN. UPPER 04:10 04:11 2
24 BARAUNI JN 05:05 05:20 2 Order Meal
25 BACHWARA JN 05:38 05:41 2
26 DALSINGH SARAI 05:54 05:56 2
27 SAMASTIPUR JN 06:45 06:50 2
28 KARPOORIGRAM 06:59 07:01 2
29 KHUDIRAM B PUSA 07:08 07:10 2
30 DHOLI 07:22 07:24 2
31 MUZAFFARPUR JN 08:05 08:10 2
32 GORAUL 08:52 08:54 2
33 BHAGWANPUR 09:12 09:14 2
34 HAJIPUR JN 09:45 09:50 2
35 SONPUR JN 10:00 10:05 2
36 DIGHWARA 10:24 10:26 2
37 CHHAPRA KACHERI 11:40 11:41 2
38 CHHAPRA 11:50 12:10 2 Order Meal
39 EKMA 12:31 12:33 2
40 DURAUNDHA JN 12:49 12:51 2
41 SIWAN JN 13:10 13:15 2
42 JIRADEI 13:26 13:28 2
43 MAIRWA 13:38 13:40 2
44 BANKATA 13:53 13:54 2
45 BHATPAR RANI 14:04 14:05 2
46 BHATNI JN 14:45 14:50 2
47 DEORIA SADAR 15:14 15:15 2
48 GAURI BAZAR 16:07 16:08 2
49 CHAURI CHAURA 16:27 16:28 2
50 GORAKHPUR 17:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:34
Departure:
21:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:29
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:02
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:12
Departure:
03:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:33
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:59
Departure:
07:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:31
Departure:
12:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:26
Departure:
13:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:53
Departure:
13:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:27
Departure:
16:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15027 - MAURYA EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, JASIDIH JN ,