Food delivery in 15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15026 ANVR-MAU-EXP ANVT MAU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL First 12:55 1
2 GHAZIABAD 13:23 13:25 1 Order Meal
3 ALIGARH JN 14:41 14:43 1 Order Meal
4 KANPUR CENTRAL 19:15 19:30 1 Order Meal
5 LUCKNOW 20:50 21:15 1
6 FAIZABAD JN 00:24 00:26 2
7 AKBARPUR 01:37 01:39 2
8 SHAHGANJ JN 02:55 03:25 2
9 AZAMGARH 05:15 05:20 2
10 MUHAMMADABAD 05:59 06:01 2
11 MAU JN 06:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:37
Departure:
01:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15026 - ANVR-MAU-EXP at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Mau Junction,