Food delivery in 15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS MAU ANVT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MAU JN First 10:45 1 Order Meal
2 MUHAMMADABAD 11:09 11:11 1
3 AZAMGARH 11:30 11:35 1
4 SHAHGANJ JN 13:05 13:30 1
5 AKBARPUR 14:09 14:13 1
6 FAIZABAD JN 15:34 15:39 1
7 LUCKNOW 18:40 19:00 1
8 KANPUR CENTRAL 20:35 20:45 1 Order Meal
9 ALIGARH JN 00:42 00:45 2 Order Meal
10 GHAZIABAD 03:10 03:12 2 Order Meal
11 ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL 03:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:09
Departure:
14:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:34
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:42
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:10
Departure:
03:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15025 - MAU-ANVT EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad, Mau Junction,