Food delivery in 15024 YPR-GKP-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15024 YPR-GKP-EXP YPR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 23:40 1
2 DHARMAVARAM JN 02:38 02:40 2
3 ANANTAPUR 03:08 03:10 2 Order Meal
4 KURNOOL CITY 06:33 06:35 2
5 MAHBUBNAGAR 08:33 08:35 2
6 KACHEGUDA 10:30 10:40 2
7 KAZIPET JN 13:18 13:20 2 Order Meal
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:19 15:20 2
9 BALHARSHAH 17:15 17:25 2 Order Meal
10 CHANDRAPUR 17:42 17:44 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 21:00 21:10 2 Order Meal
12 BETUL 23:29 23:32 2 Order Meal
13 ITARSI JN 01:40 01:45 3 Order Meal
14 BHOPAL JN 03:25 03:30 3 Order Meal
15 BINA JN 05:20 05:25 3
16 LALITPUR 06:19 06:21 3
17 JHANSI JN 07:35 07:45 3 Order Meal
18 ORAI 09:25 09:30 3
19 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:30 11:35 3 Order Meal
20 LUCKNOW 13:10 13:20 3
21 FAIZABAD JN 15:40 15:45 3
22 AYODHYA 16:28 16:30 3
23 MANKAPUR JN 17:05 17:10 3
24 GORAKHPUR 19:45 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:38
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:42
Departure:
17:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15024 - YPR-GKP-EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur,