Food delivery in 15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP GKP YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 08:50 1 Order Meal
2 MANKAPUR JN 10:50 10:55 1
3 AYODHYA 11:40 11:45 1
4 FAIZABAD JN 12:10 12:15 1
5 LUCKNOW 15:55 16:20 1
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 17:55 18:05 1 Order Meal
7 ORAI 19:33 19:35 1
8 JHANSI JN 21:45 22:10 1 Order Meal
9 LALITPUR 23:13 23:15 1
10 BINA JN 01:05 01:10 2
11 BHOPAL JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
13 BETUL 07:15 07:18 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
15 CHANDRAPUR 13:36 13:38 2 Order Meal
16 BALHARSHAH 14:30 14:40 2 Order Meal
17 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:40 15:41 2
18 KAZIPET JN 18:38 18:40 2 Order Meal
19 KACHEGUDA 22:20 22:30 2
20 MAHBUBNAGAR 00:13 00:15 3
21 KURNOOL CITY 02:23 02:25 3
22 ANANTAPUR 06:09 06:10 3 Order Meal
23 DHARMAVARAM JN 07:05 07:10 3
24 YASVANTPUR JN 11:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:55
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15023 - GKP-YPR-EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, Betul, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur,