Food delivery in 15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP GKP SHM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 13:40 1 Order Meal
2 DEORIA SADAR 14:25 14:27 1
3 BHATNI JN 14:50 14:55 1
4 MAU JN 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
5 AUNRIHAR JN 17:12 17:14 1
6 VARANASI JN 18:15 18:40 1 Order Meal
7 MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:25 19:45 1 Order Meal
8 SASARAM 20:49 20:50 1
9 GAYA JN 22:05 22:10 1 Order Meal
10 NSC BOSE J GOMO 01:55 02:00 2
11 BHOJUDIH JN 02:48 02:50 2
12 PURULIA JN 03:53 03:55 2
13 TATANAGAR JN 05:30 05:50 2
14 KHARAGPUR JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
15 SHALIMAR 09:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15022 - GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, GORAKHPUR JN, KHARAGPUR, Mau Junction, Mughal Sarai,