Food delivery in 15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP SHM GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHALIMAR First 20:22 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN 22:10 22:15 1 Order Meal
3 TATANAGAR JN 00:05 00:10 2
4 PURULIA JN 01:45 01:47 2
5 BHOJUDIH JN 02:43 02:45 2
6 NSC BOSE J GOMO 04:10 04:15 2
7 GAYA JN 07:00 07:05 2 Order Meal
8 SASARAM 08:11 08:13 2
9 MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:15 10:35 2 Order Meal
10 VARANASI JN 11:20 11:45 2 Order Meal
11 AUNRIHAR JN 12:21 12:23 2
12 MAU JN 13:20 13:25 2 Order Meal
13 BHATNI JN 14:37 14:40 2
14 DEORIA SADAR 14:55 14:57 2
15 GORAKHPUR 16:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:11
Departure:
08:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:21
Departure:
12:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:37
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15021 - SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), gaya jn, GORAKHPUR JN, KHARAGPUR, Mau Junction, Mughal Sarai,