Food delivery in 15017 KASHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15017 KASHI EXP LTT GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 06:35 1
2 THANE 06:58 07:00 1
3 KALYAN JN 07:19 07:22 1 Order Meal
4 KASARA 08:28 08:30 1
5 IGATPURI 09:05 09:10 1 Order Meal
6 DEVLALI 09:48 09:50 1
7 NASIK ROAD 10:00 10:05 1 Order Meal
8 LASALGAON 10:40 10:42 1
9 MANMAD JN 11:00 11:05 1 Order Meal
10 NANDGAON 11:23 11:25 1
11 CHALISGAON JN 11:53 11:55 1
12 PACHORA JN 12:23 12:25 1
13 JALGAON JN 12:55 13:00 1 Order Meal
14 BHUSAVAL JN 13:35 13:45 1 Order Meal
15 RAVER 14:13 14:15 1
16 BURHANPUR 14:28 14:30 1
17 NEPANAGAR 14:48 14:50 1
18 KHANDWA 16:30 16:35 1 Order Meal
19 TALVADYA 16:50 16:52 1
20 SURGAON BANJARI 17:02 17:04 1
21 CHHANERA 17:16 17:18 1
22 BARUD 17:27 17:28 1
23 KHIRKIYA 17:41 17:43 1
24 HARDA 18:13 18:15 1
25 TIMARNI 18:31 18:32 1
26 BANAPURA 19:07 19:08 1
27 ITARSI JN 21:00 21:20 1 Order Meal
28 SOHAGPUR 22:00 22:02 1
29 PIPARIYA 22:16 22:18 1
30 GADARWARA 22:48 22:50 1
31 KARELI 23:13 23:15 1
32 NARSINGHPUR 23:28 23:30 1
33 SRIDHAM 00:00 00:02 2
34 MADAN MAHAL 00:38 00:40 2
35 JABALPUR 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
36 SIHORA ROAD 01:43 01:45 2
37 KATNI 02:00 02:25 2
38 MAIHAR 03:13 03:15 2
39 SATNA 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
40 JAITWAR 04:18 04:20 2
41 MANIKPUR JN 05:50 05:55 2
42 DABHAURA 06:13 06:15 2
43 SHANKARGARH 06:42 06:44 2
44 JASRA 07:04 07:06 2
45 NAINI 07:40 07:42 2
46 ALLAHABAD JN 08:25 08:45 2
47 PRAYAG 08:56 08:58 2
48 PHAPHAMAU JN 09:16 09:17 2
49 SARAI CHANDI 09:37 09:38 2
50 PHULPUR 09:49 09:50 2
51 UGRASENPUR 09:59 10:00 2
52 JANGHAI JN 10:15 10:17 2
53 SARAI KANSRAI 10:27 10:28 2
54 SURIAWAN 10:47 10:48 2
55 MONDH 10:56 10:57 2
56 BHADOHI 11:04 11:06 2
57 PARSIPUR 11:15 11:16 2
58 KAPSETI 11:28 11:29 2
59 SEWAPURI 11:42 11:43 2
60 VARANASI JN 13:00 13:20 2 Order Meal
61 VARANASI CITY 13:31 13:33 2
62 AUNRIHAR JN 14:00 14:02 2
63 SADAT 14:14 14:16 2
64 JAKHANIAN 14:41 14:43 2
65 DULLAHAPUR 14:53 14:55 2
66 MAU JN 15:20 15:25 2 Order Meal
67 INDARA JN 15:40 15:42 2
68 BELTHARA ROAD 16:14 16:16 2
69 LAR ROAD 16:29 16:31 2
70 SALEMPUR JN 16:48 16:50 2
71 BHATNI JN 17:10 17:15 2
72 DEORIA SADAR 17:38 17:40 2
73 GORAKHPUR 19:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:58
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:19
Departure:
07:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:35
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:27
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:37
Departure:
09:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:59
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
11:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:42
Departure:
11:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:31
Departure:
13:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:41
Departure:
14:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:48
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15017 - KASHI EXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Bhusaval, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, IGATPURI, Jabalpur, JALGAON, Khandwa, KALYAN, Mau Junction, MANMAD, NASIK ROAD , Satna,