Food delivery in 15016 YPR - GKP EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15016 YPR - GKP EXPRESS YPR GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 07:35 1
2 HINDUPUR 09:29 09:30 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN 11:40 11:45 1
4 GUNTAKAL JN 14:00 14:10 1
5 MANTHRALAYAM RD 15:38 15:40 1
6 SECUNDERABAD JN 23:20 23:55 1 Order Meal
7 KAZIPET JN 02:05 02:07 2 Order Meal
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 04:24 04:25 2
9 BALHARSHAH 06:00 06:10 2 Order Meal
10 CHANDRAPUR 06:28 06:29 2 Order Meal
11 NAGPUR 10:20 10:30 2 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 16:30 16:40 2 Order Meal
13 BHOPAL JN 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
14 BINA JN 21:35 21:40 2
15 JHANSI JN 00:05 00:15 3 Order Meal
16 ORAI 01:40 01:45 3
17 POKHRAYAN 02:30 02:32 3
18 KANPUR CENTRAL 06:00 06:15 3 Order Meal
19 UNNAO JN 06:37 06:39 3
20 LUCKNOWJN 07:40 08:10 3
21 BARABANKI JN 09:05 09:07 3
22 GONDA JN 10:30 10:35 3
23 GORAKHPUR 13:30 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:39
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:05
Departure:
09:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15016 - YPR - GKP EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad,