Food delivery in 15015 GKP- YPR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15015 GKP- YPR EXPRESS GKP YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 06:35 1 Order Meal
2 GONDA JN 08:55 09:00 1
3 BARABANKI JN 10:27 10:29 1
4 LUCKNOWJN 11:30 11:50 1
5 UNNAO JN 12:40 12:42 1
6 KANPUR CENTRAL 13:17 13:22 1 Order Meal
7 POKHRAYAN 14:24 14:26 1
8 ORAI 15:00 15:05 1
9 JHANSI JN 16:45 17:00 1 Order Meal
10 BINA JN 19:15 19:20 1
11 BHOPAL JN 22:00 22:05 1 Order Meal
12 ITARSI JN 00:05 00:15 2 Order Meal
13 NAGPUR 04:35 04:45 2 Order Meal
14 CHANDRAPUR 07:58 08:00 2 Order Meal
15 BALHARSHAH 09:00 09:10 2 Order Meal
16 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:58 10:00 2
17 KAZIPET JN 12:25 12:27 2 Order Meal
18 SECUNDERABAD JN 15:10 15:20 2 Order Meal
19 MANTHRALAYAM RD 20:48 20:50 2
20 GUNTAKAL JN 22:30 22:35 2
21 DHARMAVARAM JN 05:30 05:35 3
22 HINDUPUR 07:08 07:10 3
23 YASVANTPUR JN 09:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:55
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:17
Departure:
13:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 15015 - GKP- YPR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, Kanpur, ITARSI JN, GORAKHPUR JN, Jhansi, Kazipet, Nagpur, Secunderabad,