Food delivery in 15012 LJN SRE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15012 LJN SRE EXP CDG LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHANDIGARH First 17:05 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 17:55 18:08 1 Order Meal
3 JAGADHRI WSHOP 18:44 18:46 1
4 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 18:52 19:02 1
5 SAHARANPUR 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
6 ROORKEE 20:20 20:22 1
7 LAKSAR JN 20:45 20:48 1
8 MUZZAMPUR NRYN 21:18 21:20 1
9 BASI KIRATPUR 21:54 21:56 1
10 BIJNOR 22:18 22:20 1
11 HALDAUR 22:50 22:52 1
12 CHAND SIAU 23:16 23:18 1
13 MANDI DHANAURA 23:45 23:47 1
14 GAJRAULA JN 00:35 00:40 2
15 AMROHA 01:03 01:05 2
16 MORADABAD 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
17 CHANDAUSI JN 02:57 03:00 2
18 SHAHJEHANPUR 06:15 06:18 2
19 HARDOI 07:14 07:17 2
20 LUCKNOWJN 09:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:52
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:16
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:57
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15012 - LJN SRE EXP at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,