Food delivery in 15011 LJN-SRE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15011 LJN-SRE EXP LJN CDG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 23:00 1
2 HARDOI 00:28 00:30 2
3 SHAHJEHANPUR 01:28 01:30 2
4 CHANDAUSI JN 03:55 03:57 2
5 MORADABAD 05:30 05:45 2 Order Meal
6 AMROHA 06:33 06:38 2
7 GAJRAULA JN 07:00 07:05 2
8 MANDI DHANAURA 07:34 07:36 2
9 CHAND SIAU 08:15 08:20 2
10 HALDAUR 08:43 08:45 2
11 BIJNOR 09:20 09:25 2
12 BASI KIRATPUR 09:49 09:51 2
13 MUZZAMPUR NRYN 10:10 10:35 2
14 LAKSAR JN 11:05 11:07 2
15 ROORKEE 11:43 11:45 2
16 SAHARANPUR 12:30 12:35 2 Order Meal
17 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 13:01 13:03 2
18 JAGADHRI WSHOP 13:09 13:11 2
19 AMBALA CANT JN 13:55 14:05 2 Order Meal
20 CHANDIGARH 15:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
03:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:34
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:20
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:43
Departure:
11:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:01
Departure:
13:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:09
Departure:
13:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15011 - LJN-SRE EXP at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, MORADABAD, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,