Food delivery in 15009 GKP-GTNR-EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15009 GKP-GTNR-EXP GKP GTNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 MANIRAM 22:19 22:21 1
3 PEPPEGANJ 22:39 22:41 1
4 CAMPIERGANJ 22:52 22:54 1
5 ANAND NAGAR 23:06 23:08 1
6 USKA BAZAR 23:27 23:29 1
7 NAUGARH 23:43 23:45 1
8 SHOHRATGARH 00:04 00:06 2
9 BARHNI 00:40 00:45 2
10 PACHPERWA 01:05 01:07 2
11 TULSIPUR 01:23 01:25 2
12 JHARKHANDI 01:56 01:58 2
13 BALRAMPUR 02:17 02:19 2
14 GONDA JN 03:30 03:35 2
15 BARABANKI JN 05:20 05:22 2
16 GOMATI NAGAR 06:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:52
Departure:
22:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:06
Departure:
23:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:27
Departure:
23:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15009 - GKP-GTNR-EXP at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN,