Food delivery in 15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS LJN BCY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LUCKNOWJN First 23:10 1
2 LUCKNOW CITY 23:24 23:26 1
3 BADSHAHNAGAR 23:38 23:40 1
4 BARABANKI JN 00:20 00:22 2
5 BURHWAL 00:46 00:48 2
6 JARWAL ROAD 01:06 01:08 2
7 COLONELGANJ 01:24 01:26 2
8 GONDA JN 02:15 02:20 2
9 MANKAPUR JN 02:46 02:48 2
10 MASKANWA 03:03 03:05 2
11 BABHNAN 03:24 03:26 2
12 BASTI 04:00 04:03 2
13 KHALILABAD 04:30 04:32 2
14 MAGHAR 04:44 04:46 2
15 SIHAPAR 04:54 04:55 2
16 SAHJANWA 05:08 05:10 2
17 JAGATBELA 05:23 05:25 2
18 DOMINGARH 05:43 05:45 2
19 GORAKHPUR 06:15 06:35 2 Order Meal
20 GORAKHPUR CANT 06:48 06:50 2
21 CHAURI CHAURA 07:08 07:10 2
22 GAURI BAZAR 07:21 07:23 2
23 DEORIA SADAR 07:38 07:40 2
24 NUNKHAR 07:55 07:57 2
25 BHATNI JN 08:05 08:10 2
26 SALEMPUR JN 08:23 08:25 2
27 LAR ROAD 08:34 08:36 2
28 BELTHARA ROAD 08:52 08:54 2
29 KIRIHRAPUR 09:19 09:21 2
30 INDARA JN 09:40 09:42 2
31 MAU JN 09:55 10:00 2 Order Meal
32 DULLAHAPUR 10:26 10:28 2
33 JAKHANIAN 10:43 10:45 2
34 SADAT 11:06 11:08 2
35 AUNRIHAR JN 11:35 11:37 2
36 SARNATH 12:04 12:06 2
37 VARANASI CITY 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:24
Departure:
01:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:24
Departure:
03:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:54
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:52
Departure:
08:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15008 - KRISHAK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,