Food delivery in 15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS BCY LJN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI CITY First 17:00 1
2 SARNATH 17:10 17:12 1
3 AUNRIHAR JN 17:33 17:35 1
4 SADAT 17:53 17:55 1
5 JAKHANIAN 18:09 18:11 1
6 DULLAHAPUR 18:21 18:23 1
7 MAU JN 18:45 18:50 1 Order Meal
8 INDARA JN 19:03 19:05 1
9 KIRIHRAPUR 19:17 19:18 1
10 BELTHARA ROAD 19:33 19:35 1
11 LAR ROAD 19:56 19:58 1
12 SALEMPUR JN 20:13 20:15 1
13 BHATNI JN 20:40 20:45 1
14 NUNKHAR 20:55 20:57 1
15 DEORIA SADAR 21:08 21:10 1
16 GAURI BAZAR 21:33 21:35 1
17 CHAURI CHAURA 21:48 21:50 1
18 GORAKHPUR 22:40 23:05 1 Order Meal
19 DOMINGARH 23:18 23:20 1
20 JAGATBELA 23:32 23:34 1
21 SAHJANWA 23:45 23:47 1
22 MAGHAR 23:57 23:59 1
23 KHALILABAD 00:08 00:10 2
24 BASTI 00:38 00:40 2
25 BABHNAN 01:06 01:08 2
26 MASKANWA 01:20 01:22 2
27 MANKAPUR JN 01:36 01:38 2
28 GONDA JN 02:15 02:20 2
29 COLONELGANJ 02:45 02:47 2
30 JARWAL ROAD 03:06 03:08 2
31 BURHWAL 03:26 03:28 2
32 BARABANKI JN 04:15 04:17 2
33 GOMATI NAGAR 04:50 04:52 2
34 BADSHAHNAGAR 05:00 05:02 2
35 LUCKNOW CITY 05:17 05:19 2
36 LUCKNOWJN 05:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:21
Departure:
18:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:17
Departure:
19:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:13
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:57
Departure:
23:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:06
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:36
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:45
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:06
Departure:
03:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:26
Departure:
03:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:17
Departure:
05:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15007 - KRISHAK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,