Food delivery in 15006 DDN GKP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15006 DDN GKP EXP DDN GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 15:25 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
3 LAKSAR JN 17:40 17:45 1
4 NAJIBABAD JN 18:25 18:30 1
5 MORADABAD 20:20 20:30 1 Order Meal
6 RAMPUR 21:07 21:10 1
7 BAREILLY 22:07 22:10 1 Order Meal
8 SHAHJEHANPUR 23:15 23:18 1
9 HARDOI 00:13 00:15 2
10 LUCKNOW 02:00 02:10 2
11 BARABANKI JN 03:00 03:02 2
12 GONDA JN 04:40 04:55 2
13 MANKAPUR JN 05:23 05:25 2
14 BASTI 06:40 06:43 2
15 KHALILABAD 07:15 07:17 2
16 GORAKHPUR 08:05 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:07
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15006 - DDN GKP EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Dehradun, GORAKHPUR JN, Haridwar, MORADABAD,