Food delivery in 15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP GKP CPA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GORAKHPUR First 22:45 1 Order Meal
2 CHAURI CHAURA 23:11 23:13 1
3 GAURI BAZAR 23:24 23:26 1
4 DEORIA SADAR 23:43 23:45 1
5 BHATNI JN 00:15 00:20 2
6 SALEMPUR JN 00:33 00:35 2
7 LAR ROAD 00:44 00:46 2
8 BELTHARA ROAD 00:59 01:01 2
9 INDARA JN 01:25 01:27 2
10 MAU JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
11 DULLAHAPUR 02:31 02:33 2
12 AUNRIHAR JN 03:35 03:37 2
13 VARANASI CITY 04:16 04:18 2
14 VARANASI JN 04:35 04:40 2 Order Meal
15 MANDUADIH 04:58 05:00 2
16 BHULANPUR 05:07 05:09 2
17 MADHOSINGH 05:48 05:50 2
18 GYANPUR ROAD 06:03 06:05 2
19 HANDIA KHAS 06:57 06:59 2
20 ALLAHABAD CITY 08:20 08:22 2
21 ALLAHABAD JN 08:40 08:45 2
22 BHARWARI 09:16 09:18 2
23 SIRATHU 09:34 09:36 2
24 KHAGA 09:54 09:56 2
25 FATEHPUR 10:27 10:29 2
26 BINDKI ROAD 10:51 10:53 2
27 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:50 11:55 2 Order Meal
28 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 12:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:24
Departure:
23:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:31
Departure:
02:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:16
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:35
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:07
Departure:
05:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:57
Departure:
06:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:27
Departure:
10:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:51
Departure:
10:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15004 - CHAURICHAURAEXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,