Food delivery in 15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP CPA GKP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR ANWRGANJ First 16:40 1
2 KANPUR CENTRAL 16:50 17:25 1 Order Meal
3 BINDKI ROAD 18:03 18:04 1
4 FATEHPUR 18:30 18:32 1
5 KHAGA 18:55 18:57 1
6 SIRATHU 19:18 19:20 1
7 BHARWARI 19:38 19:40 1
8 ALLAHABAD JN 21:00 21:10 1
9 ALLAHABAD CITY 21:18 21:20 1
10 HANDIA KHAS 22:08 22:10 1
11 GYANPUR ROAD 22:39 22:40 1
12 MADHOSINGH 22:58 23:00 1
13 BHULANPUR 23:38 23:40 1
14 MANDUADIH 00:06 00:08 2
15 VARANASI JN 00:25 00:35 2 Order Meal
16 VARANASI CITY 00:43 00:45 2
17 AUNRIHAR JN 01:20 01:22 2
18 DULLAHAPUR 01:56 01:58 2
19 MAU JN 02:20 02:25 2 Order Meal
20 INDARA JN 02:39 02:41 2
21 BELTHARA ROAD 03:04 03:06 2
22 LAR ROAD 03:23 03:25 2
23 SALEMPUR JN 03:48 03:50 2
24 BHATNI JN 04:20 04:25 2
25 DEORIA SADAR 04:40 04:45 2
26 GAURI BAZAR 05:18 05:20 2
27 CHAURI CHAURA 05:33 05:35 2
28 SARDARNAGAR 05:48 05:50 2
29 KUSMHI 06:13 06:15 2
30 GORAKHPUR CANT 06:36 06:38 2
31 GORAKHPUR 06:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:08
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
01:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:39
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:04
Departure:
03:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15003 - CHAURICHAURAEXP at following Railway Stations

VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, GORAKHPUR JN, Mau Junction,