Food delivery in 15001 MFP DDN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
15001 MFP DDN EXP MFP DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUZAFFARPUR JN First 14:00 1
2 CHAKIA 14:38 14:40 1
3 BAPUDM MOTIHARI 15:10 15:15 1
4 SAGAULI JN 15:35 15:40 1
5 BETTIAH 16:05 16:10 1
6 NARKATIAGANJ JN 16:40 16:45 1
7 HARINAGAR 17:06 17:08 1
8 BAGAHA 17:37 17:42 1
9 SISWA BAZAR 19:21 19:23 1
10 KAPTANGANJ JN 19:50 19:55 1
11 GORAKHPUR 20:55 21:15 1 Order Meal
12 KHALILABAD 21:55 21:57 1
13 BASTI 22:27 22:30 1
14 MANKAPUR JN 23:28 23:30 1
15 GONDA JN 00:05 00:10 2
16 BARABANKI JN 01:53 01:55 2
17 LUCKNOW 03:00 03:10 2
18 HARDOI 04:45 04:48 2
19 SHAHJEHANPUR 05:49 05:52 2
20 BAREILLY 06:52 06:57 2 Order Meal
21 RAMPUR 07:50 07:55 2
22 MORADABAD 08:40 08:50 2 Order Meal
23 NAJIBABAD JN 10:40 10:43 2
24 LAKSAR JN 11:25 11:28 2
25 HARIDWAR JN 12:00 12:08 2 Order Meal
26 DEHRADUN 13:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:21
Departure:
19:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:28
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:53
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:52
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 15001 - MFP DDN EXP at following Railway Stations

BAREILLY , Dehradun, GORAKHPUR JN, Haridwar, MORADABAD,