Food delivery in 14888 BARMER KLK EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14888 BARMER KLK EXP BME KLK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARMER First 06:45 1
2 BAYTU 07:21 07:23 1
3 BALOTRA JN 08:13 08:18 1
4 SAMDHARI JN 08:45 08:50 1
5 LUNI JN 09:25 09:28 1
6 JODHPUR JN 10:10 10:25 1 Order Meal
7 GOTAN 11:49 11:51 1
8 MERTA ROAD JN 12:11 12:16 1
9 NAGAUR 13:40 13:45 1 Order Meal
10 NOKHA 14:24 14:26 1
11 DESHNOK 14:58 15:00 1
12 BIKANER JN 16:30 17:00 1
13 LALGARH JN 17:12 17:15 1
14 DHIRERA 17:57 17:59 1
15 LUNKARANSAR 18:18 18:20 1
16 MAHAJAN 18:53 18:55 1
17 SURATGARH JN 19:50 20:00 1
18 PILI BANGAN 20:23 20:25 1
19 HANUMANGARH JN 20:50 21:00 1 Order Meal
20 MANAKSAR 21:10 21:12 1
21 SANGARIA 21:26 21:28 1
22 DHABAN 21:40 21:42 1
23 MANDI DABWALI 22:03 22:05 1
24 SANGAT 22:25 22:27 1
25 BHATINDA JN 23:20 23:50 1 Order Meal
26 BHATINDA CANTT 00:00 00:02 2
27 BHUCHCHU 00:11 00:13 2
28 RAMPURA PHUL 00:28 00:30 2
29 TAPA 00:43 00:45 2
30 BARNALA 01:02 01:04 2
31 DHURI JN 01:40 01:45 2
32 NABHA 02:06 02:08 2
33 PATIALA 02:28 02:30 2 Order Meal
34 RAJPURA JN 03:15 03:18 2
35 AMBALA CITY 03:32 03:36 2 Order Meal
36 AMBALA CANT JN 03:55 04:27 2 Order Meal
37 DAPPAR 04:45 04:47 2
38 CHANDIGARH 05:10 05:20 2 Order Meal
39 CHANDI MANDIR 05:28 05:30 2
40 KALKA 05:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:21
Departure:
07:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:11
Departure:
12:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
17:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:26
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:00
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:02
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:06
Departure:
02:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:32
Departure:
03:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:10
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14888 - BARMER KLK EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Chandigarh, HANUMANGARH, JODHPUR JN, NAGAUR, Patiala, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,