Food delivery in 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS KLK BME 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KALKA First 21:30 1
2 CHANDI MANDIR 21:45 21:47 1
3 CHANDIGARH 22:00 22:18 1 Order Meal
4 DAPPAR 22:44 22:46 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN 23:15 23:45 1 Order Meal
6 AMBALA CITY 23:56 23:58 1 Order Meal
7 RAJPURA JN 00:16 00:18 2
8 PATIALA 00:41 00:42 2 Order Meal
9 NABHA 01:07 01:08 2
10 DHURI JN 01:35 01:40 2
11 BARNALA 02:10 02:11 2
12 TAPA 02:29 02:30 2
13 RAMPURA PHUL 02:44 02:45 2
14 BHUCHCHU 02:59 03:00 2
15 BHATINDA CANTT 03:16 03:18 2
16 BHATINDA JN 03:45 04:30 2 Order Meal
17 SANGAT 04:47 04:49 2
18 MANDI DABWALI 05:05 05:07 2
19 DHABAN 05:26 05:28 2
20 SANGARIA 05:39 05:41 2
21 MANAKSAR 05:54 05:56 2
22 HANUMANGARH JN 06:15 06:25 2 Order Meal
23 PILI BANGAN 06:46 06:48 2
24 SURATGARH JN 07:15 07:30 2
25 MAHAJAN 08:21 08:23 2
26 LUNKARANSAR 08:54 08:56 2
27 DHIRERA 09:15 09:17 2
28 LALGARH JN 10:04 10:06 2
29 BIKANER JN 10:45 11:00 2
30 DESHNOK 11:26 11:28 2
31 NOKHA 11:54 11:56 2
32 NAGAUR 12:42 12:47 2 Order Meal
33 MERTA ROAD JN 13:45 13:50 2
34 GOTAN 14:05 14:07 2
35 JODHPUR JN 16:00 16:15 2 Order Meal
36 LUNI JN 16:44 16:47 2
37 SAMDHARI JN 17:25 17:30 2
38 BALOTRA JN 17:57 18:02 2
39 BAYTU 18:39 18:41 2
40 BARMER 20:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:44
Departure:
22:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:56
Departure:
23:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:16
Departure:
00:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:41
Departure:
00:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:07
Departure:
01:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:59
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:16
Departure:
03:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:47
Departure:
04:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:26
Departure:
05:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:54
Departure:
05:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:46
Departure:
06:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:26
Departure:
11:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:57
Departure:
18:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14887 - KLK BME EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Chandigarh, HANUMANGARH, JODHPUR JN, NAGAUR, Patiala, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,