Food delivery in 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES JU BSB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 09:30 1 Order Meal
2 RAIKA BAGH 09:36 09:38 1
3 GOTAN 10:50 10:52 1
4 MERTA ROAD JN 11:19 11:24 1
5 DEGANA JN 12:01 12:11 1
6 MAKRANA JN 12:49 12:52 1
7 KUCHAMAN CITY 13:07 13:09 1
8 NAWA CITY 13:23 13:25 1
9 SAMBHAR LAKE 13:54 13:56 1
10 PHULERA JN 14:35 14:37 1
11 JAIPUR 15:30 15:45 1 Order Meal
12 GANDHINAGAR JPR 15:52 15:55 1
13 DAUSA 16:40 16:42 1 Order Meal
14 BANDIKUI JN 17:20 17:25 1
15 MANDAWAR M RD 17:47 17:49 1
16 KHERIL 18:05 18:07 1
17 NADBAI 18:22 18:24 1
18 BHARATPUR JN 18:58 19:00 1
19 ACHHNERA JN 19:22 19:24 1
20 IDGAH AGRA JN 19:49 19:51 1
21 AGRA FORT 20:05 20:30 1 Order Meal
22 TUNDLA JN 21:50 21:55 1
23 SHIKOHABAD JN 22:23 22:25 1
24 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:25 2 Order Meal
25 UNNAO JN 01:47 01:49 2
26 LUCKNOW 02:50 03:25 2
27 RAE BARELI JN 04:40 04:45 2
28 GAURIGANJ 05:23 05:25 2
29 AMETHI 05:42 05:44 2
30 PARTAPGARH JN 06:18 06:23 2
31 JANGHAI JN 07:00 07:02 2
32 BHADOHI 07:32 07:34 2
33 VARANASI JN 08:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:36
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:19
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:22
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:47
Departure:
01:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:18
Departure:
06:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:32
Departure:
07:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14866 - MARUDHAR EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,