Food delivery in 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES BSB JU 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VARANASI JN First 18:15 1 Order Meal
2 BHADOHI 19:09 19:11 1
3 JANGHAI JN 19:52 19:54 1
4 PARTAPGARH JN 20:35 20:40 1
5 AMETHI 21:19 21:21 1
6 GAURIGANJ 21:33 21:35 1
7 RAE BARELI JN 22:20 22:25 1
8 LUCKNOW 00:05 00:30 2
9 UNNAO JN 01:21 01:23 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL 01:55 02:00 2 Order Meal
11 ETAWAH 03:43 03:45 2
12 SHIKOHABAD JN 04:26 04:28 2
13 TUNDLA JN 05:25 05:30 2
14 AGRA FORT 06:10 06:35 2 Order Meal
15 IDGAH AGRA JN 06:45 06:47 2
16 ACHHNERA JN 07:12 07:14 2
17 BHARATPUR JN 08:01 08:03 2
18 NADBAI 08:23 08:25 2
19 KHERIL 08:40 08:42 2
20 MANDAWAR M RD 08:58 09:00 2
21 BANDIKUI JN 10:20 10:25 2
22 DAUSA 10:50 10:52 2 Order Meal
23 GANDHINAGAR JPR 11:39 11:41 2
24 JAIPUR 12:05 12:20 2 Order Meal
25 PHULERA JN 13:23 13:25 2
26 SAMBHAR LAKE 13:32 13:34 2
27 NAWA CITY 13:56 13:58 2
28 KUCHAMAN CITY 14:12 14:14 2
29 MAKRANA JN 14:27 14:30 2
30 DEGANA JN 15:06 15:09 2
31 MERTA ROAD JN 16:30 16:35 2
32 GOTAN 17:01 17:03 2
33 JODHPUR JN 18:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:32
Departure:
13:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:12
Departure:
14:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:27
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:06
Departure:
15:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14865 - MARUDHAR EXPRES at following Railway Stations

Agra fort, VARANASI JN. (BSB), Kanpur, DAUSA, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,