Food delivery in 14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS JU JSM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 RAIKA BAGH 23:35 23:38 1
3 MARWAR MATHANYA 00:10 00:12 2
4 OSIYAN 00:43 00:45 2
5 MARWAR LOHWAT 01:23 01:25 2
6 PHALODI JN 01:56 02:01 2
7 RAMDEVRA 03:14 03:17 2
8 POKRAN 03:38 04:03 2
9 ASHAPURA GOMAT 04:09 04:11 2
10 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 04:44 04:46 2
11 JAISALMER 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:56
Departure:
02:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
04:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:09
Departure:
04:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14810 - JU JSM EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

JODHPUR JN,