Food delivery in 14808 AWR JP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14808 AWR JP EXP AWR JP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 ALWAR JN. First 14:20 1 Order Meal
2 RAJGARH 14:51 14:52 1
3 BASWA 15:07 15:09 1
4 BANDIKUI JN 15:22 15:27 1
5 DAUSA 15:47 15:49 1 Order Meal
6 BASSI 16:11 16:13 1
7 KHATIPURA 16:26 16:28 1
8 GETOR JAGATPURA 16:36 16:38 1
9 GANDHINAGAR JPR 16:51 16:53 1
10 JAIPUR 17:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:07
Departure:
15:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:22
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14808 - AWR JP EXP at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR ,