Food delivery in 14732 FKA DLI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14732 FKA DLI EXP FKA DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FAZILKA First 02:00 1
2 LAKHEWALI 02:23 02:25 1
3 MUKTSAR 02:40 02:42 1
4 BARIWALA 02:58 03:00 1
5 KOT KAPURA 03:28 03:30 1
6 GANGSAR JAITU 03:43 03:45 1
7 GONEANA 04:11 04:13 1
8 BHATINDA JN 04:50 05:05 1 Order Meal
9 BHUCHCHU 05:23 05:25 1
10 RAMPURA PHUL 05:38 05:40 1
11 TAPA 05:52 05:54 1
12 BARNALA 06:10 06:12 1
13 DHURI JN 06:43 06:45 1
14 NABHA 07:08 07:10 1
15 PATIALA 07:38 07:40 1 Order Meal
16 RAJPURA JN 08:18 08:20 1
17 AMBALA CITY 08:39 08:41 1 Order Meal
18 AMBALA CANT JN 09:00 09:05 1 Order Meal
19 KURUKSHETRA JN 09:38 09:40 1
20 TARAORI 09:57 09:59 1
21 KARNAL 10:11 10:13 1 Order Meal
22 GHARAUNDA 10:29 10:31 1
23 PANIPAT JN 10:48 10:50 1 Order Meal
24 SAMALKHA 11:03 11:05 1
25 GANAUR 11:17 11:19 1
26 SONIPAT 11:34 11:36 1 Order Meal
27 NARELA 11:51 11:53 1
28 SUBZI MANDI 12:26 12:28 1
29 DELHI 12:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
02:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:43
Departure:
03:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:11
Departure:
04:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:23
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:52
Departure:
05:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:57
Departure:
09:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:26
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14732 - FKA DLI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Patiala, Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,