Food delivery in 14731 DLI FKA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14731 DLI FKA EXP DLI FKA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 14:20 1
2 SUBZI MANDI 14:31 14:33 1
3 NARELA 14:52 14:54 1
4 SONIPAT 15:08 15:10 1 Order Meal
5 GANAUR 15:23 15:25 1
6 SAMALKHA 15:37 15:39 1
7 PANIPAT JN 16:08 16:10 1 Order Meal
8 GHARAUNDA 16:22 16:24 1
9 KARNAL 16:38 16:40 1 Order Meal
10 TARAORI 16:51 16:53 1
11 KURUKSHETRA JN 17:12 17:14 1
12 AMBALA CANT JN 18:15 18:25 1 Order Meal
13 AMBALA CITY 18:36 18:38 1 Order Meal
14 RAJPURA JN 18:55 18:57 1
15 PATIALA 19:18 19:20 1 Order Meal
16 NABHA 19:44 19:46 1
17 DHURI JN 20:11 20:13 1
18 BARNALA 20:46 20:47 1
19 TAPA 21:04 21:06 1
20 RAMPURA PHUL 21:20 21:21 1
21 BHUCHCHU 21:36 21:37 1
22 BHATINDA JN 22:10 22:20 1 Order Meal
23 GONEANA 22:31 22:33 1
24 GANGSAR JAITU 22:58 23:00 1
25 KOT KAPURA 23:18 23:20 1
26 BARIWALA 23:35 23:37 1
27 MUKTSAR 23:50 23:52 1
28 LAKHEWALI 00:08 00:10 2
29 FAZILKA 01:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:31
Departure:
14:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:52
Departure:
14:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:12
Departure:
17:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:46
Departure:
20:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:36
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14731 - DLI FKA EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Karnal, PANITPAT JN., Patiala, Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,