Food delivery in 14724 KALINDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS BNW CNB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHIWANI First 18:35 1
2 BHIWANI CITY 18:39 18:41 1
3 BAMLA 18:51 18:53 1
4 KHARAK 19:02 19:04 1
5 KALANAUR KALAN 19:12 19:14 1
6 LAHLI 19:22 19:24 1
7 ROHTAK JN 19:55 19:57 1
8 SAMPLA 20:14 20:16 1
9 BAHADURGARH 20:30 20:32 1
10 SHAKURBASTI 20:54 20:56 1
11 DELHI KISHANGNJ 21:09 21:11 1
12 DELHI 21:30 21:50 1
13 DELHI SHAHDARA 22:04 22:06 1
14 GHAZIABAD 22:37 22:39 1 Order Meal
15 KHURJA JN 23:30 23:40 1
16 ALIGARH JN 00:10 00:15 2 Order Meal
17 TUNDLA JN 02:00 02:10 2
18 FIROZABAD 02:25 02:30 2
19 SHIKOHABAD JN 02:55 03:00 2
20 MAINPURI 03:45 03:50 2
21 BHONGAON 04:08 04:10 2
22 FARRUKHABAD 07:00 07:40 2
23 FATEHGARH 07:53 07:55 2
24 KAMALGANJ 08:07 08:09 2
25 GURSAHAIGANJ 08:25 08:27 2
26 KANNAUJ 08:45 08:48 2
27 BILHAUR 09:09 09:11 2
28 BARRAJPUR 09:38 09:40 2
29 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 10:50 10:55 2
30 KANPUR CENTRAL 11:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:14
Departure:
20:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:09
Departure:
21:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:37
Departure:
22:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:08
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:00
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:07
Departure:
08:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14724 - KALINDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad,