Food delivery in 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS CNB BNW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KANPUR CENTRAL First 17:25 1 Order Meal
2 KANPUR ANWRGANJ 17:35 17:42 1
3 KALIANPUR 17:55 17:57 1
4 BARRAJPUR 18:16 18:18 1
5 BILHAUR 18:33 18:35 1
6 KANNAUJ 18:56 19:01 1
7 GURSAHAIGANJ 19:23 19:25 1
8 KAMALGANJ 19:40 19:42 1
9 FATEHGARH 20:02 20:04 1
10 FARRUKHABAD 20:30 21:05 1
11 BHONGAON 21:55 21:57 1
12 MAINPURI 22:25 22:30 1
13 SHIKOHABAD JN 23:45 23:50 1
14 FIROZABAD 00:28 00:30 2
15 TUNDLA JN 01:00 01:10 2
16 ALIGARH JN 02:17 02:22 2 Order Meal
17 KHURJA JN 02:52 02:54 2
18 GHAZIABAD 04:40 04:42 2 Order Meal
19 DELHI SHAHDARA 05:01 05:03 2
20 DELHI 05:30 05:50 2
21 DELHI KISHANGNJ 06:03 06:05 2
22 SHAKURBASTI 06:19 06:21 2
23 BAHADURGARH 06:39 06:41 2
24 SAMPLA 06:55 06:57 2
25 ROHTAK JN 08:03 08:15 2
26 LAHLI 08:28 08:30 2
27 KALANAUR KALAN 08:38 08:40 2
28 KHARAK 08:50 08:51 2
29 BAMLA 09:00 09:02 2
30 BHIWANI CITY 09:12 09:13 2
31 BHIWANI 09:40 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:33
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
19:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:55
Departure:
21:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:17
Departure:
02:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:40
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:03
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:55
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14723 - KALINDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Aligarh, Kanpur, Ghaziabad,