Food delivery in 14714 JAT SGNR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14714 JAT SGNR EXP JAT SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 KATHUA 06:39 06:41 1
3 PATHANKOT CANTT 07:30 07:35 1 Order Meal
4 DASUYA 08:26 08:28 1
5 JALANDHAR CANT 09:40 09:45 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 11:00 11:10 1 Order Meal
7 MALERKOTLA 12:06 12:08 1
8 DHURI JN 12:30 13:10 1
9 BARNALA 13:33 13:35 1
10 TAPA 13:54 13:56 1
11 RAMPURA PHUL 14:08 14:10 1
12 BHATINDA JN 14:55 15:05 1 Order Meal
13 MALOUT 16:12 16:14 1
14 ABOHAR 16:38 16:40 1
15 SHRI GANGANAGAR 18:00 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:26
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:06
Departure:
12:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:33
Departure:
13:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:54
Departure:
13:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14714 - JAT SGNR EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt,