Food delivery in 14713 SGNR JAT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14713 SGNR JAT EXP SGNR JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR First 14:45 1
2 ABOHAR 15:26 15:28 1
3 MALOUT 15:52 15:54 1
4 BHATINDA JN 16:45 16:55 1 Order Meal
5 RAMPURA PHUL 17:24 17:26 1
6 TAPA 17:38 17:40 1
7 BARNALA 17:56 17:58 1
8 DHURI JN 18:30 19:15 1
9 MALERKOTLA 19:32 19:34 1
10 LUDHIANA JN 21:15 21:25 1 Order Meal
11 JALANDHAR CANT 22:32 22:35 1
12 DASUYA 23:20 23:22 1
13 PATHANKOT CANTT 00:23 00:28 2 Order Meal
14 KATHUA 00:56 00:58 2
15 JAMMU TAWI 02:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:26
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:52
Departure:
15:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:38
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:56
Departure:
00:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14713 - SGNR JAT EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt,