Food delivery in 14711 HW SGNR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14711 HW SGNR EXP HW SGNR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 15:11 15:13 1
3 SAHARANPUR 16:00 16:05 1 Order Meal
4 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 16:32 16:33 1
5 JAGADHRI WSHOP 16:40 16:41 1
6 BARARA 16:58 16:59 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 17:30 17:35 1 Order Meal
8 AMBALA CITY 17:46 17:48 1 Order Meal
9 RAJPURA JN 18:06 18:08 1
10 PATIALA 18:32 18:34 1 Order Meal
11 NABHA 19:08 19:10 1
12 DHURI JN 19:40 19:42 1
13 BARNALA 20:05 20:08 1
14 TAPA 20:27 20:29 1
15 RAMPURA PHUL 20:43 20:44 1
16 BHUCHCHU 20:58 21:00 1
17 BHATINDA JN 21:27 21:35 1 Order Meal
18 GIDDARBAHA 21:58 21:59 1
19 MALOUT 22:16 22:17 1
20 ABOHAR 22:50 22:51 1
21 SHRI GANGANAGAR 00:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:46
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:06
Departure:
18:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:58
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14711 - HW SGNR EXP at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , Haridwar, Patiala, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,