Food delivery in 14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS PURI BKN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PURI First 06:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 07:10 07:15 1
3 BHUBANESWAR 07:40 07:45 1 Order Meal
4 DHENKANAL 08:43 08:45 1
5 TALCHER ROAD 09:19 09:21 1
6 ANGUL 10:00 10:02 1
7 BOINDA 10:40 10:42 1
8 RAIKAKHOL 11:22 11:24 1
9 SAMBALPUR 12:30 12:50 1
10 JHARSUGUDA JN 13:45 14:05 1 Order Meal
11 BILASPUR JN 17:00 17:15 1 Order Meal
12 ANUPPUR JN 19:45 19:50 1
13 SHAHDOL 20:40 20:42 1 Order Meal
14 KATNI MURWARA 00:20 00:30 2 Order Meal
15 DAMOH 02:28 02:30 2
16 SAUGOR 03:25 03:30 2 Order Meal
17 MUNGAOLI 05:36 05:38 2
18 ASHOK NAGAR 06:13 06:15 2
19 GUNA 07:25 07:35 2 Order Meal
20 BARAN 09:38 09:40 2
21 KOTA JN 11:00 11:10 2 Order Meal
22 SAWAI MADHOPUR 13:00 13:10 2 Order Meal
23 BANSTHALI NIWAI 14:00 14:02 2
24 DURGAPURA 14:48 14:51 2
25 JAIPUR 15:20 15:30 2 Order Meal
26 PHULERA JN 16:23 16:25 2
27 MAKRANA JN 17:13 17:16 2
28 DEGANA JN 17:55 17:58 2
29 NAGAUR 19:44 19:49 2 Order Meal
30 NOKHA 20:49 20:51 2
31 BIKANER JN 22:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:43
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:28
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:00
Departure:
14:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:48
Departure:
14:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:13
Departure:
17:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
17:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14710 - PURI BKN EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, BILASPUR, Guna, JAIPUR , JHARSUGUDA, KATNI , KOTA JN, NAGAUR, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR,