Food delivery in 14709 BKN PURI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14709 BKN PURI EXP BKN PURI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 17:05 1
2 NOKHA 17:56 17:58 1
3 NAGAUR 18:43 18:48 1 Order Meal
4 DEGANA JN 20:20 20:23 1
5 MAKRANA JN 21:00 21:03 1
6 PHULERA JN 22:17 22:19 1
7 JAIPUR 23:20 23:30 1 Order Meal
8 DURGAPURA 23:36 23:39 1
9 BANSTHALI NIWAI 00:18 00:20 2
10 SAWAI MADHOPUR 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
11 KOTA JN 03:20 03:40 2 Order Meal
12 BARAN 04:36 04:38 2
13 GUNA 07:20 07:30 2 Order Meal
14 ASHOK NAGAR 08:05 08:07 2
15 MUNGAOLI 08:42 08:44 2
16 SAUGOR 11:25 11:30 2 Order Meal
17 DAMOH 12:36 12:38 2
18 KATNI MURWARA 15:40 15:50 2 Order Meal
19 SHAHDOL 18:08 18:10 2 Order Meal
20 ANUPPUR JN 18:45 18:50 2
21 BILASPUR JN 21:40 21:55 2 Order Meal
22 JHARSUGUDA JN 01:20 01:40 3 Order Meal
23 SAMBALPUR 02:30 02:50 3
24 RAIKAKHOL 04:02 04:04 3
25 BOINDA 04:43 04:45 3
26 ANGUL 05:45 05:47 3
27 TALCHER ROAD 06:00 06:01 3
28 DHENKANAL 06:43 06:45 3
29 BHUBANESWAR 08:05 08:10 3 Order Meal
30 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:45 08:50 3
31 PURI 09:45 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:20
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:42
Departure:
08:44
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:45
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:02
Departure:
04:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
06:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:43
Departure:
06:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14709 - BKN PURI EXP at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, BILASPUR, Guna, JAIPUR , JHARSUGUDA, KATNI , KOTA JN, NAGAUR, Shahdol, SAGAR, SAWAI MADHOPUR,