Food delivery in 14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS JUC NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JALANDHAR CITY First 04:10 1
2 PHAGWARA JN 04:28 04:30 1
3 PHILLAUR JN 04:49 04:51 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 05:15 05:25 1 Order Meal
5 DORAHA 05:57 05:58 1
6 KHANNA 06:14 06:15 1
7 SIRHIND JN 06:31 06:33 1
8 RAJPURA JN 06:51 06:52 1
9 AMBALA CITY 07:11 07:13 1 Order Meal
10 AMBALA CANT JN 07:35 07:45 1 Order Meal
11 BARARA 08:06 08:08 1
12 JAGADHRI WSHOP 08:24 08:26 1
13 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 08:32 08:34 1
14 SAHARANPUR 09:15 09:20 1 Order Meal
15 DEOBAND 09:48 09:50 1
16 MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:08 10:10 1
17 MEERUT CANT 10:45 10:47 1
18 MEERUT CITY 10:56 10:58 1
19 MODINAGAR 11:13 11:15 1
20 GHAZIABAD 12:08 12:10 1 Order Meal
21 NEW DELHI 12:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:31
Departure:
06:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:11
Departure:
07:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:24
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14682 - JUC-NDLS EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, Ludhiana, New Delhi, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,