Food delivery in 14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS NDLS JUC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 15:25 15:27 1 Order Meal
3 MODINAGAR 15:49 15:51 1
4 MEERUT CITY 16:10 16:12 1
5 MEERUT CANT 16:17 16:19 1
6 MUZAFFARNAGAR 16:55 16:57 1
7 DEOBAND 17:15 17:17 1
8 SAHARANPUR 18:30 18:35 1 Order Meal
9 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 19:01 19:03 1
10 JAGADHRI WSHOP 19:09 19:11 1
11 BARARA 19:27 19:29 1
12 AMBALA CANT JN 20:10 20:20 1 Order Meal
13 AMBALA CITY 20:32 20:34 1 Order Meal
14 RAJPURA JN 20:49 20:51 1
15 SIRHIND JN 21:18 21:20 1
16 KHANNA 21:32 21:35 1
17 DORAHA 22:02 22:04 1
18 LUDHIANA JN 22:30 22:35 1 Order Meal
19 PHILLAUR JN 22:48 22:50 1
20 PHAGWARA JN 23:11 23:13 1
21 JALANDHAR CITY 23:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:17
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:11
Departure:
23:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14681 - NDLS-JUC EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, Ludhiana, New Delhi, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,