Food delivery in 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS JYG ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 07:15 1
2 KHAJAULI 07:28 07:30 1
3 RAJANAGAR 07:40 07:42 1
4 MADHUBANI 07:55 08:00 1
5 PANDAUL 08:09 08:11 1
6 SAKRI JN 08:23 08:28 1
7 TARSARAI 08:33 08:35 1
8 KAKARGHATTI 08:40 08:42 1
9 DARBHANGA JN 09:15 09:25 1
10 LAHERIA SARAI 09:33 09:38 1
11 HAIAGHAT 09:47 09:49 1
12 SAMASTIPUR JN 10:30 10:50 1
13 DHOLI 11:12 11:14 1
14 MUZAFFARPUR JN 11:55 12:00 1
15 HAJIPUR JN 12:45 12:50 1
16 SONPUR JN 13:00 13:05 1
17 CHHAPRA 14:25 14:40 1 Order Meal
18 SIWAN JN 15:30 15:35 1
19 MAIRWA 15:53 15:55 1
20 BHATPAR RANI 16:18 16:20 1
21 BHATNI JN 16:40 16:45 1
22 DEORIA SADAR 17:03 17:05 1
23 GORAKHPUR CANT 18:28 18:30 1
24 GORAKHPUR 18:55 19:20 1 Order Meal
25 KHALILABAD 19:58 20:00 1
26 BASTI 20:37 20:40 1
27 BABHNAN 21:03 21:05 1
28 MANKAPUR JN 21:33 21:35 1
29 GONDA JN 22:05 22:10 1
30 BARABANKI JN 23:53 23:55 1
31 LUCKNOW 00:50 01:05 2
32 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:45 03:48 2
33 BAREILLY 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
34 RAMPUR 06:50 06:55 2
35 MORADABAD 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
36 AMROHA 09:06 09:08 2
37 HAPUR 10:20 10:22 2
38 GHAZIABAD 11:45 11:47 2 Order Meal
39 DELHI 12:30 13:05 2
40 SUBZI MANDI 13:19 13:21 2
41 SONIPAT 14:14 14:16 2 Order Meal
42 PANIPAT JN 15:43 15:45 2 Order Meal
43 KARNAL 16:12 16:14 2 Order Meal
44 KURUKSHETRA JN 16:40 16:42 2
45 AMBALA CANT JN 17:47 17:55 2 Order Meal
46 AMBALA CITY 18:07 18:09 2 Order Meal
47 RAJPURA JN 18:24 18:26 2
48 SIRHIND JN 18:47 18:49 2
49 GOVINDGARH 18:56 18:58 2
50 KHANNA 19:06 19:08 2
51 DORAHA 19:35 19:36 2
52 LUDHIANA JN 20:40 20:47 2 Order Meal
53 PHILLAUR JN 21:00 21:02 2
54 PHAGWARA JN 21:21 21:23 2
55 JALANDHAR CANT 21:46 21:48 2
56 JALANDHAR CITY 22:03 22:10 2
57 BEAS 22:48 22:50 2
58 AMRITSAR JN 23:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:12
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:55
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14673 - SHAHEED EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , CHAPPRA, GORAKHPUR JN, Ghaziabad, Karnal, Ludhiana, MORADABAD, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,