Food delivery in 14661 JU BME EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14661 JU BME EXP JU BME 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JODHPUR JN First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 BASNI 05:40 05:42 1
3 LUNI JN 06:04 06:07 1
4 SAMDHARI JN 06:50 06:55 1
5 BALOTRA JN 07:22 07:27 1
6 BAYTU 08:02 08:04 1
7 UTARLAI 09:06 09:08 1
8 BARMER 09:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:22
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 14661 - JU BME EXP at following Railway Stations

JODHPUR JN,