Food delivery in 14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS JSM DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAISALMER First 16:45 1
2 SHRIBDRYA LATHI 17:33 17:35 1
3 ASHAPURA GOMAT 18:07 18:09 1
4 POKRAN 18:20 18:45 1
5 RAMDEVRA 19:00 19:03 1
6 PHALODI JN 20:02 20:07 1
7 MARWAR LOHWAT 20:33 20:35 1
8 OSIYAN 21:10 21:12 1
9 TIVARI 21:31 21:33 1
10 MARWAR MATHANYA 21:45 21:47 1
11 RAIKA BAGH 22:16 22:18 1
12 JODHPUR JN 22:40 23:15 1 Order Meal
13 GOTAN 00:18 00:20 2
14 MERTA ROAD JN 00:40 00:45 2
15 DEGANA JN 01:25 01:28 2
16 MAKRANA JN 01:57 02:00 2
17 NAWA CITY 02:55 02:57 2
18 PHULERA JN 04:00 04:02 2
19 ASALPUR JOBNER 04:17 04:18 2
20 JAIPUR 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
21 GANDHINAGAR JPR 05:08 05:10 2
22 DAUSA 05:49 05:51 2 Order Meal
23 BANDIKUI JN 06:14 06:16 2
24 BASWA 06:30 06:31 2
25 RAJGARH 06:41 06:42 2
26 MALAKHERA 06:56 06:57 2
27 ALWAR JN. 07:14 07:17 2 Order Meal
28 KHAIRTHAL 07:35 07:36 2
29 HARSAULI 07:44 07:45 2
30 BAWAL 08:02 08:03 2
31 REWARI 08:50 09:15 2
32 PATAUDI ROAD 09:33 09:35 2
33 GARHI HARSARU 09:50 09:52 2
34 GURGAON 10:02 10:04 2
35 PALAM 10:16 10:18 2
36 DELHI CANTT 10:26 10:28 2
37 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA 10:48 10:50 2
38 DELHI 11:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:02
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:31
Departure:
21:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:16
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:17
Departure:
04:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:49
Departure:
05:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:41
Departure:
06:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:02
Departure:
08:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:02
Departure:
10:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:26
Departure:
10:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14660 - JSM - DLI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ALWAR , DAUSA, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN,