Food delivery in 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP ASR JYG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 11:55 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 12:23 12:25 1
3 KARTARPUR 12:46 12:48 1
4 JALANDHAR CITY 13:10 13:15 1
5 JALANDHAR CANT 13:23 13:25 1
6 PHAGWARA JN 13:38 13:40 1
7 PHILLAUR JN 13:58 14:00 1
8 LUDHIANA JN 14:25 14:35 1 Order Meal
9 DORAHA 15:01 15:02 1
10 KHANNA 15:18 15:19 1
11 GOVINDGARH 15:27 15:29 1
12 SIRHIND JN 15:40 15:42 1
13 RAJPURA JN 16:00 16:01 1
14 AMBALA CITY 16:22 16:24 1 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 17:00 17:10 1 Order Meal
16 KURUKSHETRA JN 17:43 17:45 1
17 KARNAL 18:11 18:13 1 Order Meal
18 PANIPAT JN 18:42 18:44 1 Order Meal
19 SONIPAT 19:15 19:17 1 Order Meal
20 SUBZI MANDI 20:03 20:05 1
21 DELHI 20:40 21:10 1
22 GHAZIABAD 22:00 22:02 1 Order Meal
23 HAPUR 22:40 22:42 1
24 AMROHA 23:43 23:45 1
25 MORADABAD 00:37 00:45 2 Order Meal
26 RAMPUR 01:17 01:22 2
27 BAREILLY 02:19 02:24 2 Order Meal
28 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:28 03:33 2
29 LUCKNOW 06:10 06:20 2
30 BARABANKI JN 07:06 07:08 2
31 FAIZABAD JN 08:33 08:38 2
32 AYODHYA 08:53 08:55 2
33 AKBARPUR 09:48 09:50 2
34 SHAHGANJ JN 10:55 11:20 2
35 KHORASON ROAD 11:54 11:56 2
36 AZAMGARH 12:32 12:37 2
37 MUHAMMADABAD 12:56 12:58 2
38 MAU JN 13:30 13:40 2 Order Meal
39 INDARA JN 13:51 13:53 2
40 RASRA 14:18 14:20 2
41 BALLIA 15:00 15:05 2
42 SURAIMANPUR 15:48 15:50 2
43 CHHAPRA 16:40 16:55 2 Order Meal
44 SONPUR JN 17:58 18:00 2
45 HAJIPUR JN 18:10 18:15 2
46 MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:35 19:40 2
47 SAMASTIPUR JN 21:05 21:35 2
48 HAIAGHAT 22:04 22:06 2
49 LAHERIA SARAI 22:25 22:30 2
50 DARBHANGA JN 22:55 23:05 2
51 KAKARGHATTI 23:12 23:14 2
52 TARSARAI 23:21 23:23 2
53 SAKRI JN 23:32 23:37 2
54 PANDAUL 23:45 23:47 2
55 MADHUBANI 00:02 00:07 3
56 RAJANAGAR 00:15 00:17 3
57 KHAJAULI 00:27 00:29 3
58 JAYNAGAR 01:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:10
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:23
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:01
Departure:
15:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:27
Departure:
15:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:22
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:11
Departure:
18:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:42
Departure:
18:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:43
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:37
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:19
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:06
Departure:
07:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:32
Departure:
12:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:56
Departure:
12:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
21:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:04
Departure:
22:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:12
Departure:
23:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:21
Departure:
23:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:32
Departure:
23:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:27
Departure:
00:29
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 14650 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mau Junction, MORADABAD, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,