Food delivery in 14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP JYG ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAYNAGAR First 07:15 1
2 KHAJAULI 07:28 07:30 1
3 RAJANAGAR 07:40 07:42 1
4 MADHUBANI 07:55 08:00 1
5 PANDAUL 08:09 08:11 1
6 SAKRI JN 08:23 08:28 1
7 TARSARAI 08:33 08:35 1
8 KAKARGHATTI 08:40 08:42 1
9 DARBHANGA JN 09:15 09:25 1
10 LAHERIA SARAI 09:33 09:38 1
11 HAIAGHAT 09:47 09:49 1
12 SAMASTIPUR JN 10:30 10:50 1
13 MUZAFFARPUR JN 11:55 12:00 1
14 HAJIPUR JN 12:45 12:50 1
15 SONPUR JN 13:00 13:05 1
16 CHHAPRA 14:20 14:30 1 Order Meal
17 SURAIMANPUR 14:55 14:57 1
18 SAHATWAR 15:14 15:15 1
19 BALLIA 15:50 15:55 1
20 RASRA 16:33 16:35 1
21 INDARA JN 17:03 17:05 1
22 MAU JN 17:20 17:30 1 Order Meal
23 KHURAHAT 17:43 17:45 1
24 MUHAMMADABAD 18:05 18:06 1
25 SATHIAON 18:17 18:18 1
26 AZAMGARH 18:35 18:40 1
27 SARAI MIR 19:04 19:06 1
28 KHORASON ROAD 19:24 19:25 1
29 SHAHGANJ JN 20:05 20:30 1
30 AKBARPUR 21:08 21:10 1
31 AYODHYA 21:51 21:53 1
32 FAIZABAD JN 22:15 22:20 1
33 RUDAULI 22:51 22:53 1
34 BARABANKI JN 23:53 23:55 1
35 LUCKNOW 00:50 01:05 2
36 SHAHJEHANPUR 03:45 03:48 2
37 BAREILLY 04:45 04:50 2 Order Meal
38 RAMPUR 06:50 06:55 2
39 MORADABAD 08:20 08:30 2 Order Meal
40 AMROHA 09:06 09:08 2
41 HAPUR 10:20 10:22 2
42 GHAZIABAD 11:45 11:47 2 Order Meal
43 DELHI 12:30 13:05 2
44 SUBZI MANDI 13:19 13:21 2
45 SONIPAT 14:14 14:16 2 Order Meal
46 PANIPAT JN 15:43 15:45 2 Order Meal
47 KARNAL 16:12 16:14 2 Order Meal
48 KURUKSHETRA JN 16:40 16:42 2
49 AMBALA CANT JN 17:47 17:55 2 Order Meal
50 AMBALA CITY 18:07 18:09 2 Order Meal
51 RAJPURA JN 18:24 18:26 2
52 SIRHIND JN 18:47 18:49 2
53 GOVINDGARH 18:56 18:58 2
54 KHANNA 19:06 19:08 2
55 DORAHA 19:35 19:36 2
56 LUDHIANA JN 20:40 20:47 2 Order Meal
57 PHILLAUR JN 21:00 21:02 2
58 PHAGWARA JN 21:21 21:23 2
59 JALANDHAR CANT 21:46 21:48 2
60 JALANDHAR CITY 22:03 22:10 2
61 KARTARPUR 22:23 22:25 2
62 BEAS 22:48 22:50 2
63 AMRITSAR JN 23:55 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:33
Departure:
08:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:47
Departure:
09:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:05
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:17
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:51
Departure:
21:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:15
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:53
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:06
Departure:
09:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:20
Departure:
10:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
11:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
13:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:12
Departure:
16:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:47
Departure:
17:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:06
Departure:
19:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:21
Departure:
21:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:03
Departure:
22:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14649 - SARYUYAMUNA EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, BAREILLY , CHAPPRA, Ghaziabad, Karnal, Ludhiana, Mau Junction, MORADABAD, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,