Food delivery in 14646 SHALIMAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14646 SHALIMAR EXP JAT DLI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JAMMU TAWI First 21:00 1 Order Meal
2 SAMBA 21:28 21:30 1
3 GHAGWAL 21:39 21:41 1
4 KATHUA 22:25 22:27 1
5 PATHANKOT CANTT 23:05 23:10 1 Order Meal
6 MUKERIAN 23:45 23:47 1
7 DASUYA 00:08 00:10 2
8 JALANDHAR CANT 01:10 01:15 2
9 PHAGWARA JN 01:28 01:30 2
10 LUDHIANA JN 02:25 02:35 2 Order Meal
11 KHANNA 03:23 03:24 2
12 SIRHIND JN 03:40 03:42 2
13 RAJPURA JN 04:00 04:01 2
14 AMBALA CITY 04:24 04:26 2 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CANT JN 04:50 05:00 2 Order Meal
16 JAGADHRI WSHOP 05:36 05:37 2
17 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 05:44 05:46 2
18 SAHARANPUR 06:30 06:40 2 Order Meal
19 DEOBAND 07:08 07:10 2
20 MUZAFFARNAGAR 07:28 07:30 2
21 KHATAULI 07:49 07:51 2
22 MEERUT CANT 08:12 08:14 2
23 MEERUT CITY 08:23 08:28 2
24 MODINAGAR 08:44 08:46 2
25 MURADNAGAR 08:56 08:58 2
26 N GHAZIABAD 09:11 09:12 2
27 GHAZIABAD 10:03 10:05 2 Order Meal
28 DELHI 10:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:01
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:36
Departure:
05:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14646 - SHALIMAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,