Food delivery in 14645 SHALIMAR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14645 SHALIMAR EXP DLI JAT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DELHI First 15:50 1
2 GHAZIABAD 16:30 16:32 1 Order Meal
3 N GHAZIABAD 16:41 16:42 1
4 MURADNAGAR 16:52 16:54 1
5 MODINAGAR 17:04 17:06 1
6 MEERUT CITY 17:25 17:27 1
7 MEERUT CANT 17:32 17:34 1
8 KHATAULI 17:58 18:00 1
9 MUZAFFARNAGAR 18:24 18:26 1
10 DEOBAND 18:47 18:49 1
11 SAHARANPUR 20:00 20:10 1 Order Meal
12 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 20:36 20:38 1
13 JAGADHRI WSHOP 20:44 20:46 1
14 AMBALA CANT JN 21:35 21:45 1 Order Meal
15 AMBALA CITY 21:58 22:00 1 Order Meal
16 RAJPURA JN 22:17 22:18 1
17 SIRHIND JN 22:45 22:47 1
18 KHANNA 23:00 23:02 1
19 DHANDARI KALAN 23:41 23:43 1
20 LUDHIANA JN 00:02 00:10 2 Order Meal
21 PHAGWARA JN 00:39 00:41 2
22 JALANDHAR CANT 01:05 01:10 2
23 DASUYA 01:55 01:57 2
24 MUKERIAN 02:14 02:16 2
25 PATHANKOT CANTT 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
26 KATHUA 03:38 03:40 2
27 GHAGWAL 04:13 04:15 2
28 SAMBA 04:26 04:28 2
29 JAMMU TAWI 05:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:52
Departure:
16:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:04
Departure:
17:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:25
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:32
Departure:
17:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:47
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:58
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:41
Departure:
23:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
01:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:14
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:26
Departure:
04:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14645 - SHALIMAR EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, Jammu Tawi, Ludhiana, Pathankot Cantt, SAHARANPUR, AMBALA CITY, Ambala Cant,