Food delivery in 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS DDN ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 19:00 1 Order Meal
2 HARRAWALA 19:12 19:14 1
3 DOIWALA 19:32 19:34 1
4 KANSRAO 19:49 19:51 1
5 RAIWALA 20:08 20:10 1
6 HARIDWAR JN 20:45 21:25 1 Order Meal
7 JWALAPUR 21:32 21:34 1
8 AITHAL 21:50 21:52 1
9 LAKSAR JN 22:10 22:40 1
10 ROORKEE 23:03 23:05 1
11 SAHARANPUR 23:55 00:05 2 Order Meal
12 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 00:31 00:33 2
13 JAGADHRI WSHOP 00:44 00:46 2
14 AMBALA CANT JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
15 RAJPURA JN 02:24 02:26 2
16 SIRHIND JN 03:01 03:03 2
17 KHANNA 03:21 03:23 2
18 LUDHIANA JN 04:07 04:17 2 Order Meal
19 PHILLAUR JN 04:33 04:35 2
20 GORAYA 04:49 04:51 2
21 PHAGWARA JN 05:01 05:03 2
22 JALANDHAR CANT 05:21 05:23 2
23 JALANDHAR CITY 05:35 05:45 2
24 KARTARPUR 05:58 06:00 2
25 BEAS 06:26 06:28 2
26 JANDIALA 06:53 06:55 2
27 AMRITSAR JN 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:32
Departure:
21:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
21:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:55
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:24
Departure:
02:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:21
Departure:
03:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:07
Departure:
04:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:49
Departure:
04:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:01
Departure:
05:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:21
Departure:
05:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 14631 - DDN ASR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Dehradun, Haridwar, Ludhiana, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,